Lista de Inscritos



Total: 000056
Nome Estado Distrito
Ana Lori Fleck Rio Grande do Sul Hortências
Ane Elise Dresch Tomm Rio Grande do Sul Divari
Angela Idela Hirt Frey Rio Grande do Sul Vale do Rio dos Sinos
Angela Laci Bobsin Rio Grande do Sul Vale do Rio dos Sinos
Antonio Maria Grillo Casarin Rio Grande do Sul Sul I
Aribaldo Zeno Figur Rio Grande do Sul Vale do Rio dos Sinos
Arnildo Arthur Figur Rio Grande do Sul Vale do Rio dos Sinos
Camila Martins Rio Grande do Sul Dipa
Carlos Alberto Bobsin Rio Grande do Sul Vale do Rio dos Sinos
Carlos Otavio Schuck Rio Grande do Sul Vale do Rio dos Sinos
Cid Furtado Rio Grande do Sul Vale do Rio dos Sinos
Claudia Castro Rio Grande do Sul Digra
Dalgisa Neuenfeld Philipsen Rio Grande do Sul Sul I
Delair Marques dos Santos Rio Grande do Sul Divari
Edna Rosane Hoffmeister Rio Grande do Sul Vale do Rio dos Sinos
Egon Paulo Grams Parana Vale do iguaçu
Elaini Ickert Santa Catarina Vale do Itajaí
Enio Dressel Mato Grosso Dinorma
Gladis Beatriz Behling Casarin Rio Grande do Sul Sul I
Guido Vanderlei Tomm Rio Grande do Sul Divari
Iane Terezinha Hansen Figur Rio Grande do Sul Vale do Rio dos Sinos
Ingrid Ruth Hegele Grams Parana Vale do iguaçu
Itamar Trespach Vitt Rio Grande do Sul Vale do Rio dos Sinos
Ivanir W Roeder Santa Catarina Leste Catarinense
Ivo Ilimar Ickert Santa Catarina Vale do Itajaí
Joaquim Manoel de Souza Rio Grande do Sul Digra
Lana Behling Casarin Rio Grande do Sul Sul I
Lauri Pedro Ott Rio Grande do Sul Hortências
Leonardo Castro Rio Grande do Sul Digra
Luciana Silveira Martins Rio Grande do Sul Dipa
Luiz Alberto Splitter Rio Grande do Sul Digra
Luiz Carlos Philipsen Rio Grande do Sul Sul I
Marcia Regina Schonardie Saul Rio Grande do Sul Vale do Rio dos Sinos
Marcia Teresinha Venancio Rio Grande do Sul Vale do Rio dos Sinos
Marcos Rogério Frey Rio Grande do Sul Vale do Rio dos Sinos
Marlene dos Santos Rio Grande do Sul Divari
Miguel Alberto Saul Rio Grande do Sul Vale do Rio dos Sinos
Nei Antunes Vaz Rio Grande do Sul Digra
Neiva Drewes Fogaça Rio Grande do Sul Litoral Norte
Nelda Edite Furtado Rio Grande do Sul Vale do Rio dos Sinos
Orlando Albrecht Mato Grosso Dinorma
Pâmela Drewes Fogaça Rio Grande do Sul Litoral Norte
Pastor Edson Pinz Rio Grande do Sul Hortências
Paulo Elmar Adam Mato Grosso Dinorma
Renato Roeder Santa Catarina Leste Catarinense
Ronaldo da Siveira Martins Rio Grande do Sul Dipa
Ronaldo Jesus Dutra Fogaça Rio Grande do Sul Litoral Norte
Rosana Splitter Rio Grande do Sul Digra
Salete Ott Rio Grande do Sul Hortências
Sandra Maria Cerutti Rio Grande do Sul Hortências
Sergio Luiz Reichert Rio Grande do Sul Vale do Rio dos Sinos
Sônia Reichert Rio Grande do Sul Vale do Rio dos Sinos
Teófilo Timm ( Pastor Emérito) Rondônia Rio Machado
Valdir Schindler Rio Grande do Sul Hortências
Veronica Figur Rio Grande do Sul Vale do Rio dos Sinos
Vitória Loose Timm Rondônia Rio Machado